Full Description
Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning 2-bedroom residence, perfectly positioned on the 3rd floor. This unit offers a sophisticated blend of space, comfort, and breathtaking dual vistas, making it a premier choice for discerning residents or strategic investors in Dubai. Property Specifications: -Floor: 3rd Floor -Bedrooms: 2 -Total Area: 1,607.48 Sq. Ft. (149.34 Sq. Mt.) -View: Rare Dual Aspect (Full Sea View & Vibrant City View) -Status: Vacant / Available Key Features: -Expansive Living Space: A generous layout spanning over 1,600 sq. ft., designed for modern lifestyles and maximum comfort. -Breathtaking Orientation: Enjoy the tranquility of the sea alongside the iconic energy of the Dubai city skyline. -Prime Accessibility: Situated on a mid-low level floor, offering the perfect balance of convenience and scenery. -Exceptional Finish: High-end materials and contemporary design throughout. Investment Opportunity: Offered at a competitive price of AED 5,354,683 (Approx. USD 1,459,042), this property represents an outstanding high-yield potential. With a price per square foot of AED 3,331, it is positioned as a high-value asset in one of the most sought-after residential destinations. Contact us today to schedule a private viewing or for more information.
Read more